Reverse pedigree of:
(F) tri (*20.10.1926 - DoD:), KCReg.02+05/1927, COI=7.86, AVK=0.04 - |
|||||
Eltham Park Eve 01.11.1927, KCReg.06/1928 |
|||||
Peabody Prunella 01.11.1927, KCReg.04/1928, s/w |
Bragi Of Bellacorrick 04.05.1931, KCReg.01/1932, s/w |
||||
Kelpie Of The Wansdyke 03.08.1929, KCReg.02/1930 |
|||||
Peabody Golden Present 04.05.1931, KCReg.08/1931 |
|||||
Peabody Paladin 10.06.1930, AKC 781779, s/w |
Peggy McCrohan 26.01.1932, AKC 832.811, s/w |
||||
Wee Tibbie O'Lindsay 26.01.1932, AKC 850.649, s/w |
|||||
Peabody Pamphilia |
Peabody Paulinella (= Pansy) 11.03.1934, NHSB 38759, s/w |
Mitsou van Euskara 03.11.1935, NHSB 47165, s/w |
Dacky van Euskara , s/w |
Ch. Dyonne van Remarkshove |
|
Ch. Flory van Remarkshove |
|||||
Ramsay van Euskara 03.11.1935, NHSB 47166, s/w |
|||||
Ch. Taco van Euskara , NHSB 70941, s/w |
Ch. Dyonne van Remarkshove |
Ch. Japike van Remarkshove |
|||
Ch. Flory van Remarkshove |
Lady Lucie van Remarkshove |
||||
Froukje 31.03.1948, NHSB 125799, s/w |
Alan vom Reitzenstein 21.02.1950, VDH/ZBrH 521, s/w |
||||
Amber vom Reitzenstein 21.02.1950, VDH/ZBrH 524, s/w |
|||||
Arthur vom Reitzenstein 21.02.1950, VDH/ZBrH 522, s/w |
|||||
Astrid vom Reitzenstein 21.02.1950, VDH/ZBrH 525, s/w |
|||||
Axel vom Reitzenstein 21.02.1950, VDH/ZBrH 523, s/w |
|||||
Ch. Japike van Remarkshove |
Flicka |
||||
Lady Lucie van Remarkshove |
|||||
Peabody Paul 03.08.1929, KCReg.11/1929, tri |
Alexander Of The Wansdyke 05.05.1932, KCReg.08/1932 |
||||
Fionie Of Wyndora (Fiona) 28.05.1931, KCReg.01/1932, tri |
Bob Of Aberlour |
Caberfeidh Surprise Packet |
Caberfeidh Danny Boy , unreg. |
||
Danny Boy , unreg. |
|||||
Gartmore Betty , s/w |
Golden Millar Of Brunstane |
||||
Kathleen Of Kinslady |
Bobbie Of Kinslady |
||||
Sweet Swan |
Charm Of Brackenridge |
Dainty Jean |
|||
Wishes Of Wyndora , unreg., s/w |
White Lady Of Wyndora 09.02.1939, RZB 012, grdgewwAbz |
Adjag vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 072, gmwAbz |
|||
Alarich vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 073, schwmAbz |
|||||
Argus vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 074, schwmAbz |
|||||
Attila vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 075, schwwAbz |
|||||
Dingo vom Rehof 11.09.1940, RZB 024, gelbschww |
|||||
Dirndl vom Rehof 11.09.1940, RZB 025, s/w |
|||||
Fenek vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 013, grdgewwAbzdM |
|||||
Fix vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 014, tri |
|||||
Flieger vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 015, tri |
|||||
Sgr. Fox vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 016, s/w |
|||||
Gnom vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 164, tri |
|||||
Goldina vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 167, s/w |
|||||
Golfo vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 165, s/w |
|||||
Golo vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 166, tri |
|||||
Lady vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 132, schww |
|||||
Lova vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 133, schwg |
|||||
Löwe vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 130, s/w |
|||||
Luchs vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 131, s/w |
|||||
Lupa vom Rehof (Luna) 23.04.1944, SZB 134, s/w |
|||||
Mars vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 044, tri |
|||||
Merkur vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 045, tri |
|||||
Mogli vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 046, tri |
|||||
Momosa vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 047, tri |
|||||
Rebra vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 033, tri |
|||||
Reserl vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 034, tri |
|||||
Reva vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 035, tri |
|||||
Riga vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 036, tri |
|||||
Wild Rose Of Wyndora , s/w |
Golden Lassie Of Ireland's Eye , s/w |
||||
Pride Of Orangefield , s/w |
|||||
Wishing Of Wyndora , KCSB 144 RR, tri |
Weaver Of Wyndora (Weawer) 25.01.1939, RZB 011, tri |
Adjag vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 072, gmwAbz |
|||
Alarich vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 073, schwmAbz |
|||||
Argus vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 074, schwmAbz |
|||||
Attila vom Rehof 19.05.1943, SZB 075, schwwAbz |
|||||
Daga vom Rehof 05.10.1944, SZB 160, tri |
|||||
Deli vom Rehof 05.10.1944, SZB 161, tri |
|||||
Dingo vom Rehof 11.09.1940, RZB 024, gelbschww |
|||||
Dirndl vom Rehof 11.09.1940, RZB 025, s/w |
|||||
Diva vom Rehof 05.10.1944, SZB 162, tri |
|||||
Düna vom Rehof 05.10.1944, SZB 163, s/w |
|||||
Fenek vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 013, grdgewwAbzdM |
|||||
Fix vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 014, tri |
|||||
Flieger vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 015, tri |
|||||
Sgr. Fox vom Rehof 06.05.1940, RZB 016, s/w |
|||||
Gnom vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 164, tri |
|||||
Goldina vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 167, s/w |
|||||
Golfo vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 165, s/w |
|||||
Golo vom Rehof 17.10.1944, SZB 166, tri |
|||||
Lady vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 132, schww |
|||||
Libelle vom Rehof 29.06.1944, SZB 152, s/w |
|||||
Liliput vom Rehof 29.06.1944, SZB 151, s/w |
|||||
Linea vom Rehof 29.06.1944, SZB 153, s/w |
|||||
Loreley vom Rehof 29.06.1944, SZB 154, s/w |
|||||
Lova vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 133, schwg |
|||||
Löwe vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 130, s/w |
|||||
Luchs vom Rehof 23.04.1944, SZB 131, s/w |
|||||
Lupa vom Rehof (Luna) 23.04.1944, SZB 134, s/w |
|||||
Mars vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 044, tri |
|||||
Merkur vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 045, tri |
|||||
Mogli vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 046, tri |
|||||
Momosa vom Rehof 07.06.1942, SZB 047, tri |
|||||
Rebra vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 033, tri |
|||||
Reserl vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 034, tri |
|||||
Reva vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 035, tri |
|||||
Riga vom Rehof 06.05.1941, RZB 036, tri |
|||||
Skandia vom Rehof 29.08.1943, SZB 081, gwAbz |
|||||
Susi vom Rehof 29.08.1943, SZB 082, gwAbz |
|||||
Svea vom Rehof 29.08.1943, SZB 083, gwAbz |
|||||
Sven vom Rehof 29.08.1943, SZB 080, gmwAbz |
|||||
Wreba Of Wyndora |
Wrennet Of Wyndora , s/w |
||||
Wren Of Wyndora , tri |
Enchantress Of Inchmery , KCSB 1978 UU, blm |
Ch. Nuthatch Of Larchwood 24.05.1944, KCSB 244 AD, blm |
|||
Ch. Jenny Wren Of Crawleyridge 04.01.1938, KCSB 1311 UU, blm |
|||||
Merriott Mackerel (Of Bogota) , blm |
|||||
Riverhill Rupee , s/w |
|||||
Silver Prince Of Callart |
Snowdrift Of Grangehill , tri |
||||
Wranter Of Wyndora |
Wsonia Of Wyndora , s/w |
||||
Ch. Wrennie Of Wyndora 01.01.1934, KCSB 167 SS, tri |
Wild Rose Of Wyndora , s/w |
||||
Brenda Of Thule , unreg. |
|||||
Conquest Of Beauly , s/w |
|||||
Malabar Wendy , s/w |
|||||
Riverhill Rosabelle |
|||||
Toonie Juliette |
|||||
Whipster , unreg. |
|||||
Winkle Of Wyndora , s/w |
|||||
Winnie Of Aberlour , s/w |
|||||
Wren Of Aberlour , unreg. |
|||||
Wres Of Wyndora |
|||||
Wrilla Of Wyndora , s/w |
|||||
Wylie Of Wyndora |
Brenda (Irvine's) , unreg. |
||||
Greyling Of The Wansdyke 05.05.1932, KCReg.08/1932 |
|||||
Macdhui (Maedhui) (Bassett's) 05.06.1931, KCReg.06/1932 |
Wibbly Wob |
Riverhill Romp , blm |
Jock Of The Wansdyke , tri |
||
Mischief Of Worton 29.06.1932 |
|||||
Peabody Paulet 16.09.1931, KCReg.06/1932, s/w |
Peabody Paulinella (= Pansy) 11.03.1934, NHSB 38759, s/w |
Mitsou van Euskara 03.11.1935, NHSB 47165, s/w |
Dacky van Euskara , s/w |
||
Ramsay van Euskara 03.11.1935, NHSB 47166, s/w |
|||||
Ch. Taco van Euskara , NHSB 70941, s/w |
Ch. Dyonne van Remarkshove |
||||
Ch. Flory van Remarkshove |
|||||
Froukje 31.03.1948, NHSB 125799, s/w |
|||||
Ch. Japike van Remarkshove |
|||||
Ch. Peabody Pan , s/w |
|||||
Peabody Perline |
Choice Of Brackenridge |
Dainty Jean |
|||
Peabody Phoebus 10.03.1933, LOF 54273, s/w |
|||||
Ch. Penelope Of The Wansdyke , KCSB 623 RR, tri |
Hamish Of The Wansdyke , tri |
Dunmoe Bruce (Brude) , unreg. |
|||
Ch. Nuthatch Of Larchwood 24.05.1944, KCSB 244 AD, blm |
|||||
Toonie Heatherbell 28.07.1939 , tri |
|||||
Toonie Herapanda , tri |
|||||
Tufted Duck Of Larchwood , s/w |
|||||
Riverhill Rhythm |
|||||
Runlee Piper , tri |
Runlee Peter Pan , KCReg.1988, shaded s/w |
Runlee Perseus , s/w |
Runlee Process , s/w |
||
Runlee Promotor |
|||||
Runlee Protector , s/w |
|||||
Runlee Peterson |
Diamond Of Grangehill |
||||
Runlee Pimpernel , s/w |
Runlee Pepita , tri |
Black Cap Of Larchwood , tri |
|||
Blackbird Of Larchwood , tri |
|||||
Flycatcher Of Larchwood |
|||||
Runlee Prudence |
|||||
Runlee Proctor , s/w |
Kyles Of Bute Maybelle |
||||
Silver , unreg., s/w ? |
|||||
Runlee Robin Hood (Doynton) 16.09.1931, KCReg.02/1932 |
|||||
Shan Van Voght 05.06.1931, KCReg.02/1932, blm |
|||||
Shian Of The Wansdyke 28.05.1931, KCReg.12/1931 |
|||||
Tounie Of The Wansdyke 05.05.1932, KCReg.08/1932 |
|||||
Ch. Treffynnon Blue Peter , blm |
Seedley Sunshine |
Treales Nutmeg , s/w |
Ellington Eunice , s/w |
||
Treales Mantilla , tri |
|||||
Treales Marigold , s/w |
|||||
Treales Tawny Pipet |
|||||
Treales Theresa |
|||||
Treales Tresco |
|||||
Young Margot 05.12.1931, KCReg.07/1932 |
|||||
Peabody Pauline 03.08.1929, KCReg.11/1929, s/w |
Gadget Of Glenholme , s/w |
Ellington Dainty Lady , s/w |
Ellington Edna , s/w |
Ellington Eva , s/w |
|
Ellington Enchant , s/w |
Ch. Ellington Easter Lady 22.02.1944, KCSB 883 AD, s/w |
||||
Ellington Editress , s/w |
|||||
Ellington Ellen |
Ellington Emma , s/w |
Ellington Enticing , s/w |
|||
Ellington Elsie , unreg., s/w |
Lady Of Elric |
Jill Of Norcliffe |
|||
Ellington Ethlet |
Ellington Envoy |
Ellington Edna , s/w |
|||
Ellington Emma , s/w |
|||||
Ellington Enchant , s/w |
|||||
Ellington Edward |
|||||
Ellington Enticing , s/w |
|||||
Highland Lady |
|||||
Jill Of Norcliffe |
|||||
Lyncliffe Lyra |
|||||
Skye Lassie |
|||||
Gillian Of Glenholme |
Glorious Of Glenholme |
Golden Lassie Of Ireland's Eye , s/w |
|||
Pride Of Orangefield , s/w |
|||||
Wrennie Of Wyngates (Wyngate) , unreg. |
|||||
Willowfield Wisdom |
Willowfield Warith |
Highland Banner |
|||
Willowfield Whoopee , tri |
Runlee Pibroch |
||||
Jill , unreg. |
The Master Of Merriott (= Jamie) , s/w |
Ch. Merriott Magistrate (Of Ardland) , tri |
|||
Merriott Yoicks , s/w |
|||||
Peabody Peggy 23.08.1930, KCReg.05/1931, tri |
Jill Of Mariemeau , tri |
Mariemeau Birthday Gift |
Prince Charming II |
||
Mariemeau Black Bonnet (Marimeau) , tri |
Cutie Of Mariemeau |
||||
Dainty Girl , s/w |
|||||
Mariemeau Katrine |
|||||
Rona Of Pemellen , s/w |
|||||
Peabody Pegamy , tri |
Peabody Silver Phantasy , blm |
||||
Peabody Pegantwe , tri |
Lark Of Larchwood , tri |
Liberty Of Lambrook |
|||
Runlee Promise , s/w |
|||||
Peabody Phoebus 10.03.1933, LOF 54273, s/w |
|||||
Peabody Puritan Maid 05.09.1931, KCRg.05/1932 |
|||||
Peabody Silver Princeling 05.09.1931, KCReg.05/1932 |
|||||
Peabody Silver Princess 05.09.1931, NHSB 24180, blm |
|||||
Peabody Periwinkle 04.11.1931, KCReg.09/1932 |
|||||
Peabody Pettyjon 23.08.1930, KCReg.03/1931 |
|||||
Wildflower Of Wyndora 23.08.1930, KCReg.05/1931, blm |
|||||
Windflower Of Wyndora 23.08.1930 |
|||||
Peabody Pepinella 10.06.1930, KCReg.05/1931 |
|||||
Peabody Pepino 10.06.1930, KCReg.02/1931 |
|||||
Peabody Pete 10.06.1930, KCReg.09/1930 |
|||||
Peabody Pietro 04.05.1931, KCReg.01/1932 |
|||||
Peabody Precious 03.08.1929, KCReg.11/1929 |
|||||
Peabody Punchinello 04.05.1931, KCReg.09/1931 |
|||||
Wisp Of Wyndora |
Medgelake Mace 10.07.1932, KCReg.09/1934 |
Medgelake Margy (Margie) 03.04.1933, RZB 002, tri |
Boy von Pomona 26.04.1936, RZB 006, tri |
||
Bricki von Pomona 26.04.1936, RZB 008, tri |
|||||
Butzi von Pomona 26.04.1936, RZB 007, tri |
|||||
Hexe von der Alpspitze 15.01.1938, RZB 018, schwwbl |
Bandit von der Alpspitze 04.09.1943, SZB 090, brschww |
||||
Blume von der Alpspitze 04.09.1943, SZB 092, brschww |
|||||
Busserl von der Alpspitze 04.09.1943, SZB 091, brschww |
|||||
Sgr. Pajtás von der Alpspitze (Patjas, Paytas) 24.04.1940, RZB 019, blw |
|||||
Pansy von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 020, blw |
|||||
Peggy von der Alpspitze , 184/46 (BK) |
|||||
Raina von der Alpspitze 26.02.1942, SZB 041, blw |
|||||
Roka von der Alpspitze 26.02.1942, SZB 042, blw |
|||||
Rose von der Alpspitze 26.02.1942, SZB 043, blw |
|||||
Sonjy von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 121, schww |
|||||
Sonny von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 118, s/w |
|||||
Spatz von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 119, s/w |
|||||
Specht von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 120, tri |
|||||
Steg von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 117, schww |
|||||
Towarisch von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 021, blw |
|||||
Vasko von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 059, bl |
|||||
Veronica von der Alpspitze (Veronika) 04.10.1942, SZB 061, tri |
|||||
Vidu von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 058, schww |
|||||
Viola von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 060, bl |
|||||
Violet von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 022, blw |
|||||
Yell von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 023, blw |
|||||
John von Pomona 13.10.1935, RZB 004, s/w |
|||||
Sally von Pomona 01.04.1935, RZB 003, tri |
|||||
Tommy von Pomona 13.10.1935, RZB 005, schww |
|||||
Medgelake Magnetic 10.07.1932, RZB 001, s/w |
Boy von Pomona 26.04.1936, RZB 006, tri |
||||
Bricki von Pomona 26.04.1936, RZB 008, tri |
|||||
Butzi von Pomona 26.04.1936, RZB 007, tri |
|||||
Hexe von der Alpspitze 15.01.1938, RZB 018, schwwbl |
Bandit von der Alpspitze 04.09.1943, SZB 090, brschww |
Alex von der Schurwaldhöhe , 7 (BK) |
|||
Arco von der Schurwaldhöhe , 6 (BK) |
|||||
Asta von der Schurwaldhöhe , 8 (BK) |
|||||
Billo von der Schurwaldhöhe 02.04.1946, VDH/ZBrH 527, rschww |
|||||
Eddi von der Schurwaldhöhe 06.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 426, gwschw |
|||||
Elfchen von der Schurwaldhöhe 06.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 425, gwschw |
|||||
Elly von der Schurwaldhöhe 06.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 427, gwschw |
|||||
Eris von der Schurwaldhöhe 06.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 424, gwschw |
|||||
Eros von der Schurwaldhöhe 06.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 423, gwschw |
|||||
Falke von der Schurwaldhöhe 08.11.1948, VDH/ZBrH 454, s/w |
|||||
Fee von der Schurwaldhöhe 08.11.1948, VDH/ZBrH 455, blm |
|||||
Fiffi von der Schurwaldhöhe 08.11.1948, VDH/ZBrH 457, s/w |
|||||
Freda von der Schurwaldhöhe 08.11.1948, VDH/ZBrH 458, s/w |
|||||
Freia von der Schurwaldhöhe 08.11.1948, VDH/ZBrH 456, s/w |
|||||
Karin von der Teck 04.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 402, s/w |
|||||
Karo von der Teck 04.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 400, s/w |
|||||
Käthe von der Teck 04.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 401, schww |
|||||
Katja von der Teck 04.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 403, s/w |
|||||
Blume von der Alpspitze 04.09.1943, SZB 092, brschww |
|||||
Busserl von der Alpspitze 04.09.1943, SZB 091, brschww |
Johnny von der Alpspitze (Jonny) 22.07.1945, ÖHZB S1, tri |
||||
Sgr. Pajtás von der Alpspitze (Patjas, Paytas) 24.04.1940, RZB 019, blw |
Vasko von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 059, bl |
||||
Veronica von der Alpspitze (Veronika) 04.10.1942, SZB 061, tri |
|||||
Vidu von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 058, schww |
|||||
Viola von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 060, bl |
|||||
Blitz von der Alpspitze 14.06.1944, SZB 148, hblw |
|||||
Bonzo von der Alpspitze 14.06.1944, SZB 149, schww |
|||||
Boris von der Alpspitze 14.06.1944, SZB 150, blw |
|||||
Dascha von der Alpspitze 24.08.1943, SZB 084, blmarmor |
|||||
Dieta von der Alpspitze 24.08.1943, SZB 087, blmarmor |
|||||
Donna von der Alpspitze 24.08.1943, SZB 085, blmarmor |
|||||
Dora von der Alpspitze 24.08.1943, SZB 086, blmarmor |
|||||
Edelweiß von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 099, hblw |
|||||
Elch von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 098, dblw |
|||||
Elga von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 101, schww |
|||||
Enzian von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 097, blw |
|||||
Erle von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 100, blw |
|||||
Johnny von der Alpspitze (Jonny) 22.07.1945, ÖHZB S1, tri |
|||||
Panther von der Alpspitze 04.06.1944, SZB 137, hblmarm |
|||||
Perlkrone von der Alpspitze 04.06.1944, SZB 138, schww |
|||||
Puma von der Alpspitze 04.06.1944, SZB 139, s/w |
|||||
Zarte von der Alpspitze 07.04.1943, SZB 069, tri |
|||||
Zeno von der Alpspitze 07.04.1943, SZB 068, blmarmor |
|||||
Ziclamen von der Alpspitze 07.04.1943, SZB 070, blw |
|||||
Zita von der Alpspitze 07.04.1943, SZB 071, blmarmor |
|||||
Pansy von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 020, blw |
|||||
Peggy von der Alpspitze , 184/46 (BK) |
Sissy von der Alpspitze 06.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 546, tri |
||||
Snip von der Alpspitze 06.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 545, tri |
|||||
Raina von der Alpspitze 26.02.1942, SZB 041, blw |
Blitz von der Alpspitze 14.06.1944, SZB 148, hblw |
||||
Bonzo von der Alpspitze 14.06.1944, SZB 149, schww |
|||||
Boris von der Alpspitze 14.06.1944, SZB 150, blw |
|||||
Edelweiß von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 099, hblw |
|||||
Elch von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 098, dblw |
|||||
Elga von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 101, schww |
|||||
Enzian von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 097, blw |
|||||
Erle von der Alpspitze 28.10.1943, SZB 100, blw |
|||||
Roka von der Alpspitze 26.02.1942, SZB 042, blw |
|||||
Rose von der Alpspitze 26.02.1942, SZB 043, blw |
Algund von der Schäferrose 07.10.1943, SZB 093, blschww |
||||
Ambre von der Schäferrose 07.10.1943, SZB 094, tri |
|||||
Amsel von der Schäferrose 07.10.1943, SZB 095, blschww |
|||||
Sonjy von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 121, schww |
|||||
Sonny von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 118, s/w |
|||||
Spatz von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 119, s/w |
|||||
Specht von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 120, tri |
Adda von der Karolinenhütte 20.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 509, schww |
||||
Anka vom Lindenhof 05.04.1949, VDH/ZBrH 498, tri |
|||||
Aranka von der Gerdawiese 31.05.1952, ÖHZB S8, tri |
|||||
Argo von der Gerdawiese 31.05.1952, ÖHZB S7, tri |
|||||
Arnhild von der Karolinenhütte 20.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 510, schww |
|||||
Assi vom Lindenhof 05.04.1949, VDH/ZBrH 499, brw |
|||||
Asta vom Lindenhof 05.04.1949, VDH/ZBrH 497, schww |
|||||
Betti von der Lindart 15.06.1946, VDH/ZBrH 537, blm |
|||||
Bruno vom Lindenhof 09.01.1950, VDH/ZBrH 548, schww |
|||||
Charly von der Lindart 29.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 407, schww |
|||||
Cherry von der Lindart 29.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 408, s/w |
|||||
Cilly von der Lindart 29.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 409, schww |
|||||
Cumy von der Lindart 29.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 410, schww |
|||||
Darling vom Riesenbühl 20.01.1953, VDH/ZBrH 576, tri |
|||||
Derby von der Lindart 26.01.1948, VDH/ZBrH 415, schww |
|||||
Dilly von der Lindart 26.01.1948, VDH/ZBrH 417, schww |
|||||
Dina von der Lindart 26.01.1948, VDH/ZBrH 416, schww |
|||||
Edda von der Lindart 28.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 432, s/w |
|||||
Elfi von der Lindart 28.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 433, blm |
|||||
Favorit von der Lindart 21.05.1948, VDH/ZBrH 435, blm |
|||||
Ferdi von der Lindart 21.05.1948, VDH/ZBrH 437, schww |
|||||
Ferry von der Lindart 21.05.1948, VDH/ZBrH 436, blm |
|||||
Flock von der Lindart 21.05.1948, VDH/ZBrH 438, schww |
|||||
Fürst von der Lindart 21.05.1948, VDH/ZBrH 434, blm |
|||||
Garant von der Lindart 17.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 445, schww |
|||||
Goldie von der Lindart 17.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 447, schww |
|||||
Golfo von der Lindart 17.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 446, schww |
|||||
Gundie von der Lindart 17.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 448, schww |
|||||
Hansel von der Lindart 23.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 451, s/w |
|||||
Ch. Heidi von der Lindart 23.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 452, s/w |
|||||
Heiko von der Lindart 23.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 449, schww |
|||||
Held von der Lindart 23.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 450, s/w |
|||||
Hella von der Lindart 23.07.1948, VDH/ZBrH 453, s/w |
|||||
Ina von der Lindart 19.09.1948, VDH/ZBrH 471, s/w |
|||||
Isa von der Lindart 19.09.1948, VDH/ZBrH 472, s/w |
|||||
Jacki von der Lindart 31.03.1949, VDH/ZBrH 475, schww |
|||||
Jenni von der Lindart 31.03.1949, VDH/ZBrH 477, blm |
|||||
Jessi von der Lindart 31.03.1949, VDH/ZBrH 476, schww |
|||||
Jona von der Lindart 31.03.1949, VDH/ZBrH 480, schww |
|||||
Josa von der Lindart 31.03.1949, VDH/ZBrH 479, schww |
|||||
Josetta von der Lindart (Josette) 31.03.1949, ÖHZB S2, blm |
|||||
Jutta von der Lindart 31.03.1949, VDH/ZBrH 478, schww |
|||||
Kaja vom Falkengut 23.05.1951, SHSB 37421, blm |
|||||
Karin von der Lindart 12.12.1949, VDH/ZBrH 540, schww |
|||||
Karlo von der Lindart 12.12.1949, VDH/ZBrH 538, schww |
|||||
Keja vom Falkengut 23.05.1951, SHSB 37422, tri |
|||||
Kibo vom Falkengut 23.05.1951, SHSB 37419, blm |
|||||
King vom Falkengut 23.05.1951, SHSB 37420, tri |
|||||
Kitta von der Lindart 12.12.1949, VDH/ZBrH 541, schww |
|||||
Kitti vom Falkengut 23.05.1951, SHSB 37423, blm |
|||||
Kuno von der Lindart 12.12.1949, VDH/ZBrH 539, schww |
|||||
Lilli von der Lindart 14.04.1950, VDH/ZBrH 544, schww |
|||||
Lord von der Lindart 14.04.1950, VDH/ZBrH 542, s/w |
|||||
Luki von der Lindart 14.04.1950, VDH/ZBrH 543, schww |
|||||
Peri von Rübezahl 07.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 370, schww |
|||||
Pipo von Rübezahl 07.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 371, schww |
|||||
Priska von Rübezahl 07.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 372, schww |
|||||
Uhlan vom Falkengut 11.02.1953, SHSB 48749, tri |
|||||
Ully von Rübezahl 17.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 376, schww |
|||||
Undre vom Falkengut 11.02.1953, SHSB 48750, s/w |
|||||
Unke von Rübezahl 17.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 377, schww |
|||||
Uriel vom Falkengut 11.02.1953, SHSB 48751, tri |
|||||
Urrus vom Falkengut 11.02.1953, SHSB 48752, s/w |
|||||
Urselina vom Falkengut 11.02.1953, SHSB 48754, blm |
|||||
Ute von Rübezahl 17.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 375, schww |
|||||
Utkos vom Falkengut 11.02.1953, SHSB 48753, s/w |
|||||
Utz von Rübezahl 17.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 373, schww |
|||||
Uwe von Rübezahl 17.09.1947, VDH/ZBrH 374, b/w (bi-black) |
|||||
Xenno vom Falkengut 21.09.1953, SHSB 52657, s/w |
|||||
Steg von der Alpspitze 24.03.1944, SZB 117, schww |
|||||
Towarisch von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 021, blw |
|||||
Vasko von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 059, bl |
|||||
Veronica von der Alpspitze (Veronika) 04.10.1942, SZB 061, tri |
Afra vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 128, s/w |
||||
Alex vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 122, s/w |
|||||
Alf vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 123, schww |
|||||
Anka vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 129, s/w |
|||||
Arko vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 126, schww |
|||||
Arno vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 125, s/w |
|||||
Aryat vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 124, schww |
|||||
Astor vom Bayerland 24.03.1944, SZB 127, schww |
|||||
Harri vom Bayerland 25.05.1947, VDH/ZBrH 387, schww |
|||||
Hasso vom Bayerland 25.05.1947, VDH/ZBrH 386, blm |
|||||
Hertha vom Bayerland 25.05.1947, VDH/ZBrH 388, blma |
|||||
Wanfried von Glückauf 04.01.1948, VDH/ZBrH 419, tri |
|||||
Wanja von Glückauf 04.01.1948, VDH/ZBrH 418, tri |
|||||
Vidu von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 058, schww |
Alfa von Liliput 25.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 428, s/w |
||||
Amor von Liliput 04.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 493, schww |
|||||
Assy von Liliput 25.04.1948, VDH/ZBrH 429, s/w |
|||||
Benno von Liliput 12.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 494, s/w |
|||||
Blenda von Liliput 12.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 496, s/w |
|||||
Butzi von Liliput 12.06.1949, VDH/ZBrH 495, s/w |
|||||
Centa von der Schurwaldhöhe 25.11.1946, VDH/ZBrH 430, s/w |
|||||
Chico von Liliput 09.05.1950, VDH/ZBrH 533, s/w |
|||||
Chiquita von Liliput 09.05.1950, VDH/ZBrH 535, s/w |
|||||
Cora von Liliput 09.05.1950, VDH/ZBrH 534, s/w |
|||||
Hexe von der Schurwaldhöhe (Hexle) 28.11.1946, VDH/ZBrH 431, tri |
|||||
Ida von der Teck 09.08.1947, VDH/ZBrH 392, s/w |
|||||
Inda von der Teck 09.08.1947, VDH/ZBrH 394, tri |
|||||
Ingo von der Schurwaldhöhe 31.10.1947, VDH/ZBrH 406, rotschww |
|||||
Ingo von der Teck 09.08.1947, VDH/ZBrH 389, blwschwg |
|||||
Iris von Teck 09.08.1947, SHSB 37091, s/w |
|||||
Irris von der Teck 09.08.1947, VDH/ZBrH 391, s/w |
|||||
Jasso von der Teck 09.08.1947, VDH/ZBrH 390, gwsch |
|||||
Josette von der Teck 09.08.1947, VDH/ZBrH 393, tri |
|||||
Ladie von der Teck 06.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 405, blw |
|||||
Lux von der Teck 06.11.1947, VDH/ZBrH 404, blwschwg |
|||||
Orlow von der Teck 30.05.1948, VDH/ZBrH 439, tri |
|||||
Viola von der Alpspitze 04.10.1942, SZB 060, bl |
|||||
Violet von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 022, blw |
|||||
Yell von der Alpspitze 24.04.1940, RZB 023, blw |
|||||
John von Pomona 13.10.1935, RZB 004, s/w |
|||||
Sally von Pomona 01.04.1935, RZB 003, tri |
|||||
Tommy von Pomona 13.10.1935, RZB 005, schww |
|||||
Playmate (Drake's) 01.11.1927, KCReg.11/1928 |